To London Departing from Tiverton - Wellington - Taunton - Ilminster - South Petherton - Yeovil - Ilchester - RNAS - Wincanton
London Arrival/Departure point at Hammersmith Bus Station, Centre West, Bay D
TO LONDON
Daily Service (Out & Return)
SERVICE CODE DEPARTING FROM: SF1/2O1S
Tiverton, Phoenix Lane Bus Station stand 6  7:15am select
Wellington - Longforth Car Park  7:40am select
Crematorium Bus Stop  7:45am select
Taunton, Elms Parade/Kings Arms  8:00am select
Ilminster - Market Square  8:30am select
South Petherton - Old Ilminster Rd Bus Stop opp Esso  8:40am select
Yeovil Bus Station  9:00am select
Ilchester - Yeovil Rd Bus Stop  9:10am select
Royal Naval Air Station - Pylle Lane Gate  9:15am select
Wincanton - Memorial Hall car park  9:35am select
London - Hammersmith Bus Station Bay D 11:45am
DEPARTING FROM LONDON
SERVICE CODE ARRIVING AT: SF1/2O1S
London - Hammersmith Bus Station Bay D  5:30pm 
Wincanton - Memorial Hall car park  7:45pm select
Royal Naval Air Station - Pylle Lane Gate  8:00pm select
Ilchester - Yeovil Rd Bus Stop  8:05pm select
Yeovil Bus Station  8:15pm select
South Petherton - Old Ilminster Rd Bus Stop opp Esso  8:30pm select
Ilminster - Market Square  8:40pm select
Taunton, Station Rd Post Office  9:00pm select
Crematorium Bus Stop  9:10pm select
Wellington - Longforth Car Park  9:20pm select
Tiverton, Phoenix Lane Bus Station stand 6  9:45pm select